|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Barry W MITCHELL MD. | New York (Waterford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Juan Cordero CABERTO MD. | New York (Coram) |
Surgery |
||
Steven David ZARNY MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Hassan SELIM MD. | New York (Woodside) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Shirley TOLOUI MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
Zvi Moshe OSTERWEIL MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Masood Ul HAQUE MD. | New York (Warwick) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Rawya Nagih BASKHAROUN MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Cardiology |
||
Joseph FRATELLO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Ajmal A BAIG MD. | New York (Coram) |
Surgery |
||
Ephram Philip WEINGARTEN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Daniel Alexander RIKLEEN MD. | New York (Romulus) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Cesar Miguel REYES MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
May LIM MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Frederick S ARREDONDO MD. | New York (Merrick) |
General Practice |
||
Lihua MO MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Rounak AHMED MD. | New York (Pelham) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jing DENG MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ma Teresa B TRINIDAD MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eugenio J GUZMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Rodhan Abass KHTHIR MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Mark Patrick TALLMAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Edwin Young KO MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
Angela DAMIANO MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Nicholas GIANOUKAKIS MD. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sunita RAVI KUMAR MD. | New York (Briarcliff Manor) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Michael W STRATEMEIER MD. | New York (Quogue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Claude-Laurent R J SADER MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Marilyn Lois WONG MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Nina KOURRE MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
General Practice |
||
Stephen GOODMAN MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Madhavi V CHERUKURI MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Family Medicine |
||
Thomas Francis KEANE III MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lawrence Seth ZISMAN MD. | New York (Slingerlands) |
Other |
||
Christopher John DAVIS MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Deborah SCHEINTHAL DO. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gerald Allen ROTTMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pathology |
||
Martin Aaron LEHMAN MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
Orthopedics |
||
Steven M PACCIONE MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Alfred MENDIOLA MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Marc VITAL HERNE MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bashar Hanna FAHOUM MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Surgery |
||
Jimmy John N NOVERO MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Evelyne M JEANNITON MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Benjamin STEIN MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stephen Robert BERNHARDT MD. | New York (West Islip) |
Nephrology |
||
Robert Francis FORONJY MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Linda Marie SOMMER MD. | New York (Johnson City) |
Family Medicine |
||
Perry Bruce HERSON MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Leslie Marie SHARPE MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lisa Marie DALEY MD. | New York (West Babylon) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ellen LESTZ MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Felix FLORIMON MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Moira K MC CARTY MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
May LIM MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Tae Sook YOO MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Diana KING MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lauren Hilary BURACK MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Dermatology |
||
Sheldon Louis RICHMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Hsiao-Sui LO MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Robert Peter PSZONAK MD. | New York (Orchard Park) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Proceso C VILLARICA MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Guy VALIQUETTE MD. | New York (West Haverstraw) |
General Practice |
||
Timothy Gerard MALIA MD. | New York (Fairport) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Paul HYMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Louis Thomas DE NIGRIS MD. | New York (Nyack) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Millard John HYLAND MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pathology |
||
Anca Ecaterina TCHELEBI MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Diem Thi TRINH MD. | New York (Forest Hills) |
Dermatology |
||
Nader Talat OKBY MD. | New York (Westtown) |
Pathology |
||
Gulbir BHATIA MD. | New York (Wappingers Falls) |
General Practice |
||
Athena G KAPORIS MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Dermatology |
||
Kyle O COLLE DO. | New York (Glen Cove) |
Surgery |
||
Kathleen Anne LEONARD MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Pathology |
||
Aleruchi Yvonne CHIKE MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kyoung Jin SON MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Charles Henry ULRICH MD. | New York (New York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Andrew John DE MAGGIO MD. | New York (Valatie) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Beverly Joyce DRUCKER MD. | New York (Tuckahoe) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Padmakumar BHAGAVATULA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Stuart L RESCH MD. | New York (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sunhee Choi LEE MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Pathology |
||
Dan Eli GOLDSCHLAG MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Funsho R BUSARI ALABI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Evelyn Doris LINN MD. | New York (New York) |
Dermatology |
||
Stephen Leslie WEITZ MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Hao LAM DO. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Family Medicine |
||
Annette Marie VISCONTI MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Terence Joseph CLARKE MD. | New York (Fresh Meadows) |
Surgery |
||
Andrew L RUSSO DO. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph KARAMIKIAN DO. | New York (Lynbrook) |
Other |
||
Ashley Daniel WAZANA MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Azmat Kalim HASAN MD. | New York (Fresh Meadows) |
Surgery |
||
Gerald Francis GAUGHAN MD. | New York (Tuckahoe) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Neeru Chopra DUA MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James H LIU MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Other |
||
Sheila Roxann GEORGE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robin Michele HILL MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph William BELL MD. | New York (Saratoga Springs) |
Surgery |
||
Koch K RAJU MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Other |
||