|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Samer Gamil MATTAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Surgery |
||
Gehad Anthony ABOUD DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
John Peter URIBE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Rebecca Gray WELLS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christine Lynn EGAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Dermatology |
||
Gerald A FISHMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark Gordon WEINER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Luke Keith MARONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Surgery |
||
Patrick Stephen MOORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Anita Michelle SARAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Nephrology |
||
Diane Norlaine SCHMIDT MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Colleen Megan KENNEDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Faria M MESGARZADEH MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Dermatology |
||
Chandrudu DUGGIRALA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kathleen Mary MC TIGUE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Michael John LAMBO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Athole Mc Neil JACOBI MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas J VANDERMEER MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||
Scott Hal KOZIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stamatios M STAVROPOULOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robin Wheeler HAMPTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Bruce Sanchi LING MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Gary Joseph ROMANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Neurology |
||
Scott D KERSTETTER DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Edward TWARDZIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Dermatology |
||
John M THOMAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Vincent CALIENDO MD. | Pennsylvania (Orwigsburg) |
Radiology |
||
John Damian POTOCHNY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Ramon Alberto DE JESUS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Steven Eric COPIT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert David NESBIT MD. | Pennsylvania (Spring City) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Scot Robt MC KENNA MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Brian Vassar HEIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Presto) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jeffrey John POKORNY MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||
Virginia HEDRICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Irena KOPROWSKA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pathology |
||
John William BERRY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Aston) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Paul Anthony MC GEEHAN MD. | Pennsylvania (North East) |
Radiology |
||
Carrie Lee KRESGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown Square) |
Radiology |
||
Raymond L BARALDI JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown Square) |
Radiology |
||
Erik David ASSARSSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown Square) |
Radiology |
||
Gloria Mary BITTNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown) |
Radiology |
||
Richard Donald KITTREDGE MD. | Pennsylvania (New Hope) |
Radiology |
||
Brian Andrew SOLOMON MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Radiology |
||
Susie Shirish SHAH MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Radiology |
||
Deborah Ann MARKIEWICZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Radiology |
||
Howard Beryl KESSLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Radiology |
||
Linda Ann BIRKNER GRISKA MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Radiology |
||
James Lewis HAGAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Murrysville) |
Radiology |
||
Kenneth Jacob ROGERS JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Morrisdale) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Louis SCIULLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Monroeville) |
Radiology |
||
Kurian J PUTHENPURAYIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Monroeville) |
Radiology |
||
Usha KANAKAMEDALA MD. | Pennsylvania (Monroeville) |
Radiology |
||
Denise Kushner CHOUGH MD. | Pennsylvania (Monroeville) |
Radiology |
||
Jonathan David RUBIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Merion Station) |
Radiology |
||
Anna S LEV TOAFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Merion Station) |
Radiology |
||
Ann Michelle JOHNSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Beena J HAGG MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Emily Randall FOX MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Libby CONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew Bruce CAMPBELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Scott BRADY MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
John Anthony BONAVITA MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Elizabeth L TAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Fredric Barton SQUIRES MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Pratik R SHUKLA DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Anthony John SCOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Gerson Barry ROTHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Istvan Steven PATAKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Mark M MISHKIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Wan Jo KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Tudor JONES JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Shyam GOHEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Lynda Lorraine FLOM MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Derek Raphael ARMFIELD MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Mohammad Kamal A KHALAF MD. | Pennsylvania (Punxsutawney) |
Radiology |
||
Georgine B DE MARINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Presto) |
Radiology |
||
Erik Waite CAMERON MD. | Pennsylvania (Port Matilda) |
Radiology |
||
Mitchell Evan TUBLIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Paula Marie NOVELLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Rudy STOCK MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Radiology |
||
Mario MOYA MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Radiology |
||
Donald Arthur PATTEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Fredric PIZZELLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Radiology |
||
Jamie Scott STALLMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Radiology |
||
Shahid HAMEED MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Radiology |
||
Denise K SHUSTERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Richboro) |
Radiology |
||
Judith WOLFSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Radiology |
||
David Lawrence WEISS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Radiology |
||
Linda A KLOSS DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Radiology |
||
Lisa Basheda KANEHANN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Radiology |
||
Bernard L BUTKIEWICZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Radiology |
||
Cathy L KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Radiology |
||
Raucheline AKINDELE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Radiology |
||
Roseann ROMITO MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
Guillermo ORTEGA MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
Shikha MUDGIL MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
John Patrick LAMOND MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
Michael John LAMBO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Radiology |
||
Lisa KLEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Radiology |
||