|
|||||||
District of Columbia Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Fitzalbert M MARIUS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Surgery |
||
Ellen Maywai CHUNG MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Henry WILLIAMS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Anna Hyunju CHOI MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Lewis Alan WINKLER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Psychiatry |
||
Paul Stephen SPIEGLER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Naynesh Ratilal KAMANI MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Guenter J J AUGUSTIN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Consuela Underwood HUNT MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Janel Kelly HINO MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Matthew G GUARINO MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eric Alan SCHOEN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carl L SYLVESTER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael GOODMAN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael D GEORGE MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Amy Friedman YEAGER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Keith Andrew POSLEY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sandra Maye ORFGEN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Marlene Victoria WRIGHT MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Sylvia Wood WOOTEN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Keith WOLVERTON MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Rachel Beth WOHLBERG MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Steven Charles COGSWELL MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Henry SMYTH MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Andrew E FISCHER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Family Medicine |
||
E Gregory MARCHAND MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Brian Francis REAGAN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Isela Amparo VELAZQUEZ MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Shaaron Rose TOWNS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Edward SWIFT MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Miriam TOPOROWICZ MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mariarita SANTI MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Mary Barbara TIERNEY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Nandini THILLAIRAJAH MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Joseph WHYTE MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Deirdre Mary BYRNE MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Surgery |
||
Brent C THIBODEAUX MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Cary O POROPATICH MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Jerome T O'CONNELL MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Crystal B TAYLOR DAVIS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Aaron Christopher PITNEY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Elizabeth A MONTGOMERY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Leora Bella SACHS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Roger Randall MC FADDEN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Pamela D RANDOLPH BAILEY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Lawrence Carleton SACK MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Psychiatry |
||
Samuel B MC COTTRY JR MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
General Practice |
||
John Kenton DESMARTEAU MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susan Carol SHULTS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Charnette Huggins SHADE MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Neil A GREEN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas Herbert DOUGHERTY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Edward TSOU MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Charles Lonnie HALL MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Sonya Jill LECUONA MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dolores Joan GEOFFRAY MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jessica Evangeline WYANT MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Deidra Yvette ROACH MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Nathan Patrick WATKINS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Huishing WONG MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Susan Linnea CRANDALL MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Anne E BUSSINERS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Andrew Sheldon JUSKO MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Martha J WAGNER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Cezar Angelov KOEV MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Barton Walker LEONARD MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Yvonne Theresa WILSON MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elisabeth Jane RUSHING MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Perdita TAYLOR MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Dorothy Jean WAWROSE MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Charles Michael BRIGGS MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Surgery |
||
Brendan Lee SULLIVAN MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
K Venkata SUBBA RAO MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Thavorn LORUNGROCHANA MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Urology |
||
Matthew Amandus STUDER MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ernest Edelbert LACK JR MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Louis Bernard JACQUES MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stanton David WEINER DO. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Edward Thos CHAPPELL MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Michael Goodwin CETTA MD. | District of Columbia (Washington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||