|
|||||||
Michigan Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Eric A PHILLIPS DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Pema DORJE MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James William RUSSELL MD. | Michigan (Saline) |
Neurology |
||
Bernard S LOFMAN DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Jason Michael EVANS MD. | Michigan (Clarkston) |
Urology |
||
Eric Andrew DANCEY MD. | Michigan (Chelsea) |
Nephrology |
||
Harry James ARETAKIS MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ahmad S AL DABAGH MD. | Michigan (Flushing) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Jirabha TAVEE MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Urology |
||
Lata Chandi THATAI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Imelda TALAO MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Gregory Ross STRAUTHER MD. | Michigan (Alma) |
Surgery |
||
Stephen S FRIEDMAN DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Jasveen K DHADLI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Psychiatry |
||
Ranjan Jayant SANGHVI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Navalpakkan S RANGARAJAN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Romeo C FLORES MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Michelle A FONTENELLE MD. | Michigan (Trenton) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert Alan KRASNICK MD. | Michigan (Huntington Woods) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Srilakshmi PINNAMARAJU MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael F BOYLE III DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Roger Terrence KUCWAY MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Edwin J SOLER VALCOURT MD. | Michigan (Allen Park) |
Surgery |
||
Ellen Grace HOEFFNER MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Radiology |
||
Kathleen Mary PHELPS MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Psychiatry |
||
Sanjay Kumar GUPTA MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Claire Sibylle DUVERNOY MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Rex Hugh BROWN MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Wendy Lyn FRAUCHIGER MD. | Michigan (Pleasant Ridge) |
Pathology |
||
Sandra NEAL MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ronald Paul SWENSON MD. | Michigan (Williamston) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Doris Annette NELSON MD. | Michigan (Sterling) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
David T MALICKE DO. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stanley CHETCUTI MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Bonnie Joann PUTNAM MD. | Michigan (Williamston) |
Radiology |
||
Susan JURASEK MD. | Michigan (Lincoln Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
La Keeya TUCKER DO. | Michigan (Okemos) |
Other |
||
Ming CAO MD. | Michigan (Okemos) |
Pathology |
||
Oladapo O AFOLABI MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Nephrology |
||
Michael Kevin GROSSENS MD. | Michigan (Whitehall) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mark Russell BENSON MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
David Stewart GORDON MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bala A SETTY MD. | Michigan (Westland) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Loren C CHUDLER DO. | Michigan (Novi) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Philip E GREENMAN DO. | Michigan (Okemos) |
Other |
||
Said H SAIE MD. | Michigan (Westland) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Milton Allen MEINHARDT MD. | Michigan (Grand Rapids) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Claron Douglas ALLDREDGE MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffery James NIELSEN MD. | Michigan (Freeland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jerry V O'BRIEN DO. | Michigan (Ada) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Elaine A BARBIERI MD. | Michigan (Clinton Township) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Matthew Leland WAACK MD. | Michigan (West Branch) |
Radiology |
||
Kalyani MISRA MD. | Michigan (Grand Blanc) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Thomas KOVAN DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Pathology |
||
Piti RATANAPANICHKICH MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Nephrology |
||
Kashif Haseeb QURESHI MD. | Michigan (Westland) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Eugene RUDOLPH MD. | Michigan (Jackson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Parmod Kumar MUKHI MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Eric George KALDOR MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
Patricia Ann FERGUSON MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Valerie Jean DUERR MD. | Michigan (Fenton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Harry YANGOUYIAN DO. | Michigan (Farmington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Muhammad I HUSSAIN MD. | Michigan (Jackson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Alexander IMAS MD. | Michigan (Waterford) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barbara J NIXON DO. | Michigan (Farmington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy Andrew NELSON MD. | Michigan (Alma) |
Cardiology |
||
Peter Steven WINSTON MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Radiology |
||
Jane S SBALCHIERO MD. | Michigan (East Lansing) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sundeep MOHAN MD. | Michigan (Alma) |
Cardiology |
||
Niru GILL MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Psychiatry |
||
Nazir Khurshid HUSSAIN MD. | Michigan (Wayne) |
Pathology |
||
Timothy D MACON DO. | Michigan (West Branch) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Vivian Hsinhsin LIN MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Shawn Michael LETARTE MD. | Michigan (East Lansing) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lakshmi V HANASOGE MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
Adnan R AL KHALILI MD. | Michigan (Sault Sainte Marie) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Hatem M ATAYA MD. | Michigan (West Branch) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael Robert CLARK MD. | Michigan (East Lansing) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sapna R PATEL MD. | Michigan (Saint Joseph) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jenny Pearl COTTON MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Dermatology |
||
Allen James RUSSELL MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Other |
||
Susan OWEN MD. | Michigan (Whitmore Lake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Shereen Marie BINNO MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas Jeffrey O'NEIL DO. | Michigan (Novi) |
Neurology |
||
Qamar K ZAFAR MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Vincent A SCEGLIO DO. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Christopher POLLINA MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Emily Ellen VOLK MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Pathology |
||
James Matthew FOX MD. | Michigan (Detroit) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Yash Kumar SHAH MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Radiology |
||
Isabella B JENKINS MD. | Michigan (White Lake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert I FABER DO. | Michigan (Troy) |
General Practice |
||
Padraic James SWEENY MD. | Michigan (Dearborn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Richard Nelson JOYRICH MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Other |
||
Dina Y SHAH MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Radiology |
||
Lalitha N SASTRY MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Pathology |
||
Jack P ROCK MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Nina Tahseen ALSABBAGH MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Nephrology |
||
John David CALABRIA DO. | Michigan (Troy) |
General Practice |
||
Amy C HEIDENREICH MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Surgery |
||