|
|||||||
Connecticut Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Martin Joseph SPINELLA MD. | Connecticut (Watertown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Lai LEE MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Marion WILSON JR MD. | Connecticut (Darien) |
Surgery |
||
Beth Ann BUSCHER MD. | Connecticut (Newtown) |
Dermatology |
||
William Francis HATTON MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Inmaculada Amapola GUASP MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Bruce EAGLE MD. | Connecticut (Stratford) |
Pediatrics |
||
David Stephen BOISONEAU MD. | Connecticut (Waterford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Raymond Edward WINICKI MD. | Connecticut (Waterbury) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Paul J OSTRIKER MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lisa Ann CARAMICO MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph Steven PACHMAN MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Psychiatry |
||
Gail WEINER MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Pediatrics |
||
Edward T MC DONOUGH III MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Pathology |
||
Carrie Ruth SWIGART MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Orthopedics |
||
Eugene Joseph FRECHETTE JR MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ronald Stanley FISHMAN MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Felice Dugas COLLITON MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Robert Harold SAFER MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Andrew Steven LUSTBADER MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert Alvin ISRAELY MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Psychiatry |
||
Lambros G GEOTES MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gregory Kent BULLER MD. | Connecticut (Avon) |
Nephrology |
||
Daniel Reynolds CHILTON MD. | Connecticut (Canton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sumaira Zareen AASI MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Dermatology |
||
John Francis SETARO MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Cardiology |
||
Stephen Jon BITTNER MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Psychiatry |
||
Tedd Lowell WEISMAN MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard John MANGANIELLO MD. | Connecticut (South Windsor) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Wendy Lynne AMBLO MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Christopher J JUSTINICH MD. | Connecticut (Hartford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Janet Elaine WILLIAMS MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Martin BERKUN MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Pediatrics |
||
Y M NACI MD. | Connecticut (Stratford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Anthony J PURCELL DO. | Connecticut (Brooklyn) |
Family Medicine |
||
Dorothy C CARROLL CINTI MD. | Connecticut (Simsbury) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew Brett KANIK MD. | Connecticut (Monroe) |
Dermatology |
||
Terry M ECCLES MD. | Connecticut (Stafford Springs) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jacqueline S WINTERKORN MD. | Connecticut (Roxbury) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Norman Morton MANN MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Myron Matthew PISETSKY MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Psychiatry |
||
Elizabeth SIDERIDES MD. | Connecticut (Riverside) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James Gerard UBERTI MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mark N BLATT MD. | Connecticut (Brookfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Austin Craig SHEALY MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ali SANIEE MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Daniel Benj GOODMAN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Cynthia Bixler RELIHAN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Herman J SCHARFENBERGER MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Peter SCHULMAN MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael A AZRIN MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Cardiology |
||
Stuart William ZARICH MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Kevin LENHART MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Bidarkote P SOMANATH MD. | Connecticut (Southington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Maria I D LEMENTOWSKA MD. | Connecticut (Southbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
Alfredo Luis AXTMAYER MD. | Connecticut (Wallingford) |
Orthopedics |
||
Hany Said WAHBA MD. | Connecticut (Norwich) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Anish Umanglal SHAH MD. | Connecticut (Norwich) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jessica N MC ALPINE MD. | Connecticut (Wallingford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joel Mitchell RAPPEPORT MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Phillip Foster PIERCE MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John FRESE JR MD. | Connecticut (Essex) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David Michael WOLFSOHN MD. | Connecticut (Easton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert J ARDESIA MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Cardiology |
||
Neil Francis PETERSEN MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Charles Andrew BEDFORD MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rafael Paolo SQUITIERI MD. | Connecticut (Bridgeport) |
Surgery |
||
Daniel Joseph SHEEHAN MD. | Connecticut (Easton) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Madhuri Sangani SHAH MD. | Connecticut (South Windsor) |
Pediatrics |
||
Warren W LA PIERRE MD. | Connecticut (Norwich) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Cynthia Inez GENTES MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Arabinda CHATTERJEE MD. | Connecticut (Woodstock) |
Family Medicine |
||
Arvid Charles SIEBER MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Family Medicine |
||
Vincent Frank MISCIA MD. | Connecticut (Bridgewater) |
Cardiology |
||
Dara Ebuntuungan THOMAS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Pediatrics |
||
Anthony T ZALDONIS JR MD. | Connecticut (West Simsbury) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David Arnold KRULEE MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Psychiatry |
||
Paul Stuart NORMAN MD. | Connecticut (Manchester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Philip Carl PALMISANO MD. | Connecticut (Northford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ramchandra IYENGAR MD. | Connecticut (Bridgeport) |
Surgery |
||
Mahadevan S SHETTY MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Radiology |
||
Patricia Michelle SOLGA MD. | Connecticut (Stonington) |
Orthopedics |
||
Joel Peter SILVERMAN MD. | Connecticut (North Haven) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Leslie Marla GOLDSTONE MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Arthur Louis HORWICH MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Other |
||
James Edward SEELY MD. | Connecticut (Meriden) |
Family Medicine |
||
Laurie Renelle MARGOLIES MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Radiology |
||
Henry BROWN MD. | Connecticut (Old Saybrook) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Richard Anthony BERNING MD. | Connecticut (Bridgeport) |
Cardiology |
||
Kathleen Mary STOESSEL MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Harris BURKE MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Vann Walter BRUNSON MD. | Connecticut (Bridgeport) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Todd SPECTOR MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Duane Roland ANDERSON MD. | Connecticut (Cromwell) |
Dermatology |
||
Eric Bruce COHEN MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Psychiatry |
||
Rebecca Sue NELSON MD. | Connecticut (Simsbury) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Stuart DAVIS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Radiology |
||
Marcia C TRAPE CARDOSO MD. | Connecticut (Killingworth) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
David B PARMELEE DO. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mary S CHACHO MD. | Connecticut (Redding) |
Pathology |
||