|
|||||||
Connecticut Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Anwar Mangey KHAN MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Marita Jean MICHELIN MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Shirley H WICK MD. | Connecticut (Mystic) |
Pathology |
||
G KATSETOS MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Pediatrics |
||
Allan H SCHWARTZ MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Raymond FOX MD. | Connecticut (Monroe) |
Pathology |
||
Jonathan Ankin DRANOFF MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Pamela Stacey MARCUS MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew Justin PARKER MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Joseph HOLMES JR MD. | Connecticut (Old Saybrook) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Julius GACSO MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kathryn Ellen ROSENTHAL MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jocelyn B ROGENBOGEN MD. | Connecticut (Litchfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Frederic KELLOGG MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wolf Alljoscha VOGEL MD. | Connecticut (Easton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Raymond R RUSSELL III MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Cardiology |
||
Christopher John KELLY MD. | Connecticut (South Glastonbury) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Silva MARKOVIC MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Neurology |
||
Peter Nelson BOWERS MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Cardiology |
||
Bernard VAN GINKEL MD. | Connecticut (East Haven) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Thomas CIOTOLA MD. | Connecticut (Salem) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Richard ARMSTRONG MD. | Connecticut (Riverside) |
Radiology |
||
Cynthia Baldwin FRENCH MD. | Connecticut (Southport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eileen Rae GILLAN MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Michael D CARRITHERS MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Neurology |
||
Renuka UMASHANKER MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Gohar JAMIL MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Cardiology |
||
Joanne T ROMEYN MD. | Connecticut (Durham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeffrey Mark STEIN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Julie Ellen SPIVACK MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kenya Haile BROOKS MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Deborah JOHNSON MD. | Connecticut (Bethel) |
Family Medicine |
||
Christina Anne HERRICK MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Dermatology |
||
Lynne M HAVEN MD. | Connecticut (Greenwich) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Charles DEBIASE MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Cardiology |
||
Pardeep Kumar SOOD MD. | Connecticut (Derby) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Allen INANKUR MD. | Connecticut (Danbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Johanna Mary LASALA MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Nina S KADAN LOTTICK MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Rachel Wallach HUMPHREY MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Herbert Joseph DI MEOLA JR MD. | Connecticut (Tolland) |
Nephrology |
||
Herbert Jos DI MEOLA MD. | Connecticut (Stafford Springs) |
Nephrology |
||
Chioma NWOKOLO NWANGWO MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard A MARTINELLO MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Forugh F HOMAYOUNROOZ MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Erode C DEVARAJ MD. | Connecticut (Cos Cob) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert R ROCHE DO. | Connecticut (Cornwall Bridge) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen Mayes BECKER MD. | Connecticut (Colchester) |
Family Medicine |
||
Andrew Scott WHYTE DO. | Connecticut (Bethany) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Patrick LYNCH JR MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mira DUNCALF MD. | Connecticut (Cos Cob) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carol M PELOQUIN MD. | Connecticut (Colchester) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lloyd Robert SABERSKI MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Thomas LEGEYT MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Adam WELBER MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey Adam BASH MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Timothy Stephen BOYD MD. | Connecticut (West Granby) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Kevin Ray ANDERSON MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Urology |
||
Noah Andrew TAYLOR MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Diane Louise FOUNTAS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arnold Dale NEWMAN MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Gordon LEVINE MD. | Connecticut (Bridgewater) |
Cardiology |
||
Manjaree DAW MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Z TKESHELASHVILI MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||
Amy Durno HARNED MD. | Connecticut (Darien) |
Dermatology |
||
Shannon Paige MATHEWS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Pediatrics |
||
Rowena E J TABAMO MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||
Michael Gabriel WYSOKI MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Radiology |
||
Eytan YOUNG MD. | Connecticut (Madison) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jeffrey Robert SMITH MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||
David Michael COSENTINO MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert YAGHOUBIAN MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Orthopedics |
||
Hossein SADEGHI MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Pediatrics |
||
Marjorie Ann M BROOK MD. | Connecticut (Danbury) |
Dermatology |
||
Stephen Joseph ROBERTS MD. | Connecticut (Sharon) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Michael SOLTIS MD. | Connecticut (Danbury) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edward Biasbas PARAISO MD. | Connecticut (Easton) |
Urology |
||
Andrew Stuart RADOW MD. | Connecticut (Simsbury) |
Pathology |
||
Frank Andrew BAUER MD. | Connecticut (Simsbury) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Albert LUTES JR MD. | Connecticut (Southbury) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Gary Alton RHULE MD. | Connecticut (Windsor) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Georg STEINTHORSSON MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Surgery |
||
Howard Taeyoon KIM MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Maurice Emil DE FINA MD. | Connecticut (Canton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Todd SILBERSTEIN DO. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Cardiology |
||
William Thomas LYNDERS MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rachel Jane LAMPERT MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Cardiology |
||
Sanjay Kumar SINHA MD. | Connecticut (Avon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Douglas William MAC RAE MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Marta A BLANCO MD. | Connecticut (Middletown) |
Nephrology |
||
Edward P WILMER MD. | Connecticut (Wethersfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lumina Mary NAZARETH MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Cherian Santosh OOMMEN MD. | Connecticut (Avon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carlos Guerrero FORCADE MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Radiology |
||
David A MONTI MD. | Connecticut (Rocky Hill) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Henry MASS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Myron Earl FREEDMAN MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Herman Haskell GLASSMAN MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Urology |
||
Jean Era KLIG MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael A SHTERNFELD MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Otolaryngology |
||