|
|||||||
North Dakota Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Michael Lor QUAST MD. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Rodney John LEE MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Family Medicine |
||
Udoh Onyima OBIOHA MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Family Medicine |
||
Lucy Boghos MALKASIAN MD. | North Dakota (Wahpeton) |
Pediatrics |
||
Duane D STRAND MD. | North Dakota (Wahpeton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Robert TEMPLETON MD. | North Dakota (Dickinson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ranae Ann DOLL MD. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Pediatrics |
||
James E HARGREAVES DO. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Internal Medicine |
||
M K KONZAKJONES MD. | North Dakota (Thompson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Allison Ann SCHULTZ MD. | North Dakota (Manvel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bapanaiah PENUGONDA MD. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Francisco V OUANO MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Radiology |
||
Steven L MITCHELL MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Radiology |
||
Jayant Shripad DAMLE MD. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Lee WIEST MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Harry A WHEELER MD. | North Dakota (Mandan) |
General Practice |
||
Bradley Peter BELLUK MD. | North Dakota (Devils Lake) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Leeroy CUSIC MD. | North Dakota (Dickinson) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Dennis Gene SOLLOM MD. | North Dakota (Horace) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Carol Jean GRIMM MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
General Practice |
||
Ngozi O NWAKAMMA OKORO MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Edward Francis FOGARTY MD. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
Radiology |
||
Rick John GEIER MD. | North Dakota (Carrington) |
General Practice |
||
Eunah Kang FISCHER MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Geriatrics |
||
David Harold LARSEN DO. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
General Practice |
||
Walter William LARSON MD. | North Dakota (Belcourt) |
Pediatrics |
||
Saad RAHMAN MD. | North Dakota (Bottineau) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Terry L WOLF DO. | North Dakota (Dickinson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Neville M ALBERTO MD. | North Dakota (West Fargo) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Preeti Nanak DEMBLA MD. | North Dakota (Minot) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dinesh AGNIHOTRI MD. | North Dakota (Minot) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Daniel L STEPHENSON DO. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kelly Jay TURNEAU MD. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Attila DALMI MD. | North Dakota (Grand Forks) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Scott Allan GOECKE MD. | North Dakota (Beulah) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paula J BERCIER MD. | North Dakota (Belcourt) |
Family Medicine |
||
Young Mee KIM MD. | North Dakota (Minot) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Aaron Charles GUNDERSON MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Pediatrics |
||
Rajib K LALA MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Paul Robert BILSTAD MD. | North Dakota (Fargo) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Armand Wm GEHRING MD. | North Dakota (Hazen) |
General Practice |
||
Sena A KIHTIR MD. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lisa Lynn KOZEL MD. | North Dakota (Bismarck) |
Pediatrics |
||