|
|||||||
Utah Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Brent Thomas LAYTON MD. | Utah (Alpine) |
Radiology |
||
Karen Yungping OH MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Martin Israel GELMAN MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
D Michael EDSON MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Woodrow W COPELAND MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Carl Russell CHRISTENSEN MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Catherine Jean BABCOOK MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Richard Clifton BROWN MD. | Utah (Provo) |
Radiology |
||
Tarlton Jay BLAIR MD. | Utah (Provo) |
Radiology |
||
Edwin Arthur STEVENS MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Radiology |
||
Peter Ernst SCHLOESSER MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Radiology |
||
Gary Alan PODOLNY MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Lenzi SONNTAG MD. | Utah (Ogden) |
Radiology |
||
Wayne La Mar HIRSCHI MD. | Utah (Ogden) |
Radiology |
||
Kevin Lawrence ASTLE MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Paul JEX MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Surgery |
||
Paul A BINHAMMER MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard A TAYLOR MD. | Utah (Saint George) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gaylen Smith GURR MD. | Utah (Saint George) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Edward GLASGOW MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Surgery |
||
Clynn R FORD MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Robison ZENGER MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kang ZHANG MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Andrew BULL MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Surgery |
||
Ian Bruce MC MASTER MD. | Utah (Payson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paul A BINHAMMER MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Surgery |
||
Anthony Richard WALLIN MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ruth A ZIMMER MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Oliver TREMEA MD. | Utah (Saint George) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Thomas Richard MEULEMAN MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Philip C RUTHERFORD DO. | Utah (Park City) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Chad Leroy MC CANCE MD. | Utah (Price) |
Surgery |
||
Neil Barton CALLISTER MD. | Utah (Ogden) |
Orthopedics |
||
Celeste Edeskuty PUCKETT MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mahendra J PATEL MD. | Utah (Ogden) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Judd WILLIAMS MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Surgery |
||
Lisa A MILLER MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Scott William MOSS MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Surgery |
||
Neal Douglas HILLMAN MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Surgery |
||
Gunnar Guenther STROBEL MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Terry Kevin CLARK MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Surgery |
||
James Thos MALOUF MD. | Utah (Logan) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael L BROADBENT DO. | Utah (Logan) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Chas BARKLEY MD. | Utah (Kaysville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stanley Mark HUFF MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Pathology |
||
John Tracy WELLS MD. | Utah (American Fork) |
Orthopedics |
||
Daniel Jay RICKS MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jennifer Jane MC MAHON MD. | Utah (Sandy) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kenneth Paul LIBRE MD. | Utah (Sandy) |
Family Medicine |
||
Courtney R SKABELUND MD. | Utah (Logan) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Dennis Frank LANDERS MD. | Utah (Eden) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bradley Peter NIELSEN MD. | Utah (Draper) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Neil Barton CALLISTER MD. | Utah (Ogden) |
Surgery |
||
Evelyn V GOPEZ MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Pathology |
||
Elizabeth Ann RAETZ MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Derek Wade ANDERSON MD. | Utah (Draper) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark William LEE MD. | Utah (Sandy) |
Family Medicine |
||
Edward Chipman SPENCER MD. | Utah (Sandy) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Peteris VICKERMAN MD. | Utah (North Salt Lake) |
Surgery |
||
Sarah Lynn WOOLSEY MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Family Medicine |
||
John C WORLEY JR MD. | Utah (Logan) |
Surgery |
||
Kevin Dean TOLTON MD. | Utah (Bountiful) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Clark Edman PETERSEN MD. | Utah (Bountiful) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Raymond GREEN MD. | Utah (Bountiful) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Corey L ANDERSON DO. | Utah (Layton) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Yancey NIELSON MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Psychiatry |
||
Scott Gilbert MOESINGER MD. | Utah (Saint George) |
Pathology |
||
Philip Luke BAESE MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Other |
||
Margaret A SIMONS MD. | Utah (Brian Head) |
Radiology |
||
Christopher Melvin LEE MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Joshua Edward HALL MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Stephen Brent CARROLL MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Stephan Gerhard THIEDE MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Radiology |
||
Bryan Thos JONES MD. | Utah (Mount Pleasant) |
Radiology |
||
Merideth M WENDLAND MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Timothy James SHERRY MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Vineet SHARMA MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Kathleen Haynes PUGLIA MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Christopher John PARR MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Mark GIBSON MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Other |
||
James Frederick LOMBARDO MD. | Utah (Layton) |
Pathology |
||
John Charles OLSON MD. | Utah (Heber City) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey Dee OLPIN MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Kevin Roy MOORE MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Tracy Roger ORR MD. | Utah (Saint George) |
Radiology |
||
Johnny Manuel ARIAS MD. | Utah (Park City) |
Radiology |
||
James Thomas WEBBER MD. | Utah (Tooele) |
Radiology |
||
Ryan B NIELSEN MD. | Utah (Springville) |
Radiology |
||
John Nathanial HENRIE MD. | Utah (Sandy) |
Radiology |
||
Richard H WIGGINS III MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||
Sheldon Lester THIESZEN MD. | Utah (Salt Lake City) |
Radiology |
||